政协第六届阜阳市委员会第二次会议
委员名单
(按姓氏笔画排序)
中共(25名)
于 群 王文斌 王光武 王振军
王家仁 朱洪亮 刘雷振 闫 峰
闫 涛 孙存坤 李志伟 应鹏飞
汪国兵 张 临(女) 张华久 金志刚
房继红(女) 柳廷峰 袁 亮 顾中伟
顾恒中 徐 利 郭景宏 鲍 黎(女)
潘江徽
民革(10名)
丁海潮 王红枫 李 彬 张 伟
周 凯 刘艳梅(女) 陆 地 单南冰
鲍 梅(女) 满先宏(女)
台联(8名)
卢玉鑫 田莹莹(女) 巩晓军 吕艳玲(女)
李晓莉(女) 张 玲(女) 张新玲(女) 赵炳强
侨联(10名)
丁晓倩(女) 齐建立 杨 柳(女) 佟兴雪
沈 辉 郑亚乐(女) 徐立东 徐国良
郭舒天 曾 光
少数民族(10名)
丁新月(回族) 闪福运(回族) 次利卓玛(女,藏族)
李士慧(女,回族) 李雪琴(女,回族) 杨 峥(回族)
洪亮君(回族) 海子娟(女,回族) 海治国(回族)
韩 斌
宗教(10名)
李仁友 李合亮 李保生 张李静(女)
张亚美(女,回族) 姜根深 陶应严(回族) 释广行
释果应 释常清
民盟(10名)
王莅君(女) 孙在峰 李 红(女) 张殿兵
陈德宇 徐 兵 董秋实(女) 韩亚超
程义平 戴廷山
民进(8名)
王 伟(女) 冯士海 李昕俣(女) 杨燕槐
肖蕴杰(女) 吴开义 吴言宁 陈 潜
农工党(8名)
王婕娜(女) 闪 旭(女回族) 邢昭雪(女) 吴龙飞
张 伟 金少杰 顾江魁 符东林
致公党(7名)
刘昌俊 张东飞 郑国锋 姚银利(女)
徐建山 曹秋虹(女,回族) 谢军池
九三学社(7名)
王传珍(女) 宁长青 宁宇南 孙 刚
徐剑波 凌 新 蔡广西
无党派(8名)
于 伟(女) 于江涛 张 璇(女) 岳 岿(女)
洪 林(女,回族) 梅树美 程向阳 戴彩凤(女)
民建(10名)
王成杰 王建中 刘振辉 张 进
张 涛 姚晓芙(女) 高 丹(女) 蒋建森(回族)
韩 亮 谢法卫
工商联(37名)
丁广宣 马云超 王 哲 王子建
王玉童 王丙飞 王加献 王海静(女)
邓毕力 史少锋 史凌俊 任子龙
刘 玉 刘 旭 刘筱松 江喜坤
许 坤 李逢连 李登瑾 李献龙
杨 亮 肖天军 张 伟(回族) 胡飞伍
洪翠岩(女,回族) 骆 艳(女) 袁少虎 夏元宏
徐永全 高 阔 郭 利(女) 唐建宾
康继富 梁红群(女) 韩立彦 薛 山
魏大鹏
工会(10名)
王 伟 王永华(女) 朱顺银 刘 岩
连 琨(女) 张 炜 赵 萍(女) 姜 辉
贾 亮 戴 明
共青团(8名)
王锦贇(女) 闫红雨 孙方龙 杨光硕
张 驰 岳 谅(女) 周 璇(女) 魏长喜(女)
妇联(10名)
马 颍(女) 马步峰(女) 王 娟(女) 王梅凤(女)
李雪艳(女) 沈宁宁(女) 张晓燕(女) 张雪影(女)
陈 凯(女) 陈丽平(女)
青联(9名)
万 勇 宁 彬 刘 伟 李子鹏
李国强 赵 军 姜雅慧(女) 宫丽娜(女)
蒋坤宏
新闻出版(15名)
王 珊(女) 王 鹏 王振宇 田 斌
司 雷 刘怒涛 宋维娟(女) 张 洪
张 淼 张卫军 赵 飞 赵 宇
高 超 高 楠 郭 阳(女)
文艺(17名)
任 辉 闫从峰 孙 韧 纪 峰
李 松 李浩宇 张孝玉 张丽茹(女)
武俊强 周晓峰(女) 钱黎丽(女) 徐 茹(女)
逯祺祥 程娟娟(女) 舒 静(女) 漆德安
魏宏伟(回族)
体育(7名)
吴松录 何 芳(女) 张 利 易振军
胡 艳(女) 郭 标 常 君
教育(23名)
王永庆 王朝良 石振华 田 耘
刘民民 刘运豹 齐明砾(女) 汤 志
杜 蕴(女) 李 龙 李 燕(女) 李文雍
杨翠萍(女) 肖 璐(女) 张 明 张燕凯
陈丽萍(女,回族) 苗若冰(女) 周 波 周 瑜(女)
耿云龙 盛良全 章颜青
医卫(26名)
丰效寺 王 凯 艾继超 宁南义
吕建新 刘 云 刘国权 刘晓莉(女)
孙其虎 应天玉 张 博 张琳琳(女)
陆 璐(女) 邵 盈(女) 姚高峰 都凤仁
聂 宇 顾 伟 钱和生 徐 琪
高志波 郭启峰 黄 浩 崔友涛
蒋志坤 韩 笑
经济(41名)
丁志凯 马晓峰(回族) 王 勇 王 锋
王友军 王成双 王俊岭 王振乾
王峰英(女) 田 超 刘 铭 刘利庆
齐 飞 许 飞 孙永刚 李运勇
杨爱民 时 新 吴章杰 张 成
张 巍 张红梅(女) 张威威 张德龙
陈耀华 周 涛 周 强 周拥军
庞志超 赵 艳(女) 赵邦友 胡华明
胡志刚 段志伟 闻 杰 祝 涛
涂洪飞 韩 烁 谭启龙 翟奇志(女,回族)
潘丙虎
社会科学(22名)
王 坤 王 辉 韦志中 宁险峰
朱长虹 朱宗友 刘 志 许 琳(女)
李方明(女) 李昊昱(女) 杨进山 肖东升
张运领 张涵涛(女) 陈 军 范 丽(女)
徐爱民(女) 郭 勇 黄家盛 董晓红(女)
燕少红 魏 遥
福利社保(27名)
王 标 王 磊 王朝东 卢丽丽(女)
付 林(女) 刘冰冰(女) 孙 君(女) 杜玉民
李 伟 李 冰 李 哲 李卫卫(女)
杨 忠 杨汇汇(女,回族) 张 扬(女) 张 芳(女)
张中强 张希望 张武军(回族) 陈义强
桂 超 钱小虎 席元龙 常利华(回族)
詹永华 窦灿辉 裴忠义
农业(24名)
丁 凯 于 跃 王艳杰(女) 史 莉(女)
朱振华 乔印升 刘 军 刘晓亮
李 胜 李庭奇 杨增泓(回族) 吴云身
沙万里 张 东 张 帆 张桂芳(女)
张新伟 陈 锐 胡玲惠(女) 段迎迎(女)
俞国平 倪显生 康晓军 储艳梅(女)
科技(21名)
王 标 王 娟(女) 冯玉虎 冯前名
朱 增 刘志祥 刘金续 江龙海
孙 标 李 贺 李永华 李伟宏(女,回族)
杨 坤 张少雅(女) 邵 进 周卫军
周如国 姜 波 徐云飞 徐敏涛
童 坤
科协(10名)
牛 林 冯 伟 李亚东 李现华
张 克 洪江鹏 耿 钟 钱炳举
盛 琴(女) 童丽娜(女,回族)
特邀(18名)
王光辉 王显江 王显明 刘小平(女)
刘光辉 刘兴民 李祎楠 杨继海
邹海军 沈 红 邵文峰 周亚辰
周晓梅(女) 郑 健 钱 俊 陶 军
董志诚 蔡小伟